Aktuelle Ergebnisse

10.11.2019 42. Martinslauf Düsseldorf
10.11.2019 30. Bramfelder Winterlauf-Serie, 1. Lauf
10.11.2019 16. Teltowkanal Halbmarathon
10.11.2019 8. Steinhart500 Steinfurt
10.11.2019 "Laufen geht immer" Markranstädt
10.11.2019 Hermann-Löns-Park-Lauf Hannover
10.11.2019 8. AOK Trail Relay Bremen
10.11.2019 37. Goldbacher Winter Crosslaufserie, 2. Lauf
10.11.2019 40. Crosslauf des RC Tegel
10.11.2019 31. Int. Martinslauf Losheim
10.11.2019 21. Lebkuchenlauf Kitzingen
10.11.2019 35. Barbara-Runde Bergkamen-Oberaden
10.11.2019 Karlsbader Volkslauf
10.11.2019 35. Int. Hohenzollern Berglauf
10.11.2019 1. Bibersfelder Herbstlauf
10.11.2019 45. Teufelsberglauf München
10.11.2019 Sie + Er Lauf Wien
10.11.2019 18. Martinslauf Hinterweidenthal
09.11.2019 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf Langsur
09.11.2019 16. Zeiler Waldmarathon
09.11.2019 15. Oberschwäbischer Vollmondlauf
09.11.2019 38. Detmolder Herbstlauf
09.11.2019 45. Limes-Winterlaufserie, 1. Lauf
09.11.2019 36. Aalener Rohrwanglauf
09.11.2019 46. Berglauf Neckargemünd
09.11.2019 44. Ötigheimer Herbstlauf
09.11.2019 36. Potzberg-Berglauf Glan-Münchweiler
09.11.2019 24. Schneckenlauf Graal-Müritz
09.11.2019 42. Augsburger AOK Winterlaufserie, 1. Lauf
09.11.2019 20. Steverlauf Senden
09.11.2019 4. Kerner Nachtlauf
09.11.2019 Herbstwaldlauf um die Bruchertalsperre
09.11.2019 Kyburglauf
09.11.2019 21. Langenthaler Stadtlauf
07.11.2019 2. Computacenter Martinslauf Sindorf

03.11.2019 47. RWW Herbstwaldlauf Bottrop
03.11.2019 7. Gütersloher DJK Halbmarathon (PDF)
03.11.2019 23. Rursee-Marathon-Lauf
03.11.2019 39. Obersulmer Volkslauf
03.11.2019 GREEN IT Westfalenparklauf
03.11.2019 30. Steinheimer Geologenlauf
03.11.2019 20. Traditionslauf Hohen Neuendorf
03.11.2019 28. Herbsthärte Hitzacker
03.11.2019 32. Lauf rund um den Höglwörther See - Teisendorf
03.11.2019 15. Bensberger Martinilauf Bergisch Gladbach
03.11.2019 11. Herbstlauf Gellersen
03.11.2019 XXXV. Altmarklauf Osterburg
03.11.2019 34. Schwärzeseelauf Eberswalde
03.11.2019 gurtenCLASSIC Wabern
03.11.2019 Walliseller Lauf
02.11.2019 Stadtwerke Lichterlauf Rothenburg
02.11.2019 31. Westerwinkellauf Ascheberg-Herbern
02.11.2019 40. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie, 1. Lauf
02.11.2019 44. Intern. Wurzelweglauf Konz
02.11.2019 40. Krummenseelauf
02.11.2019 57. Fockeberglauf Leipzig
02.11.2019 1. Oberlausitztrail Gaußig
02.11.2019 Kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig
02.11.2019 Sägerserie Berlin, 3. Lauf
01.11.2019 22. Hockenheimringlauf
01.11.2019 2. Hallescher Nachtlauf
01.11.2019 Sparkassen Nachtlauf Neustadt Aisch
31.10.2019 Halloween Run Duisburg
31.10.2019 Halloween Run Berlin
31.10.2019 Halloweenlauf Kobern-Gondorf
31.10.2019 6. Wittener Abendlauf (PDF)
31.10.2019 14. Burger Rolandlauf
 Zeitnahme