Aktuelle Ergebnisse

20.10.2019 Oldenburg Marathon
20.10.2019 TCS Amsterdam Marathon
20.10.2019 16. Bottwartal Marathon Steinheim
20.10.2019 16. Magdeburg-Marathon
20.10.2019 13. AOK Müggelsee-Halbmarathon Berlin
20.10.2019 35. Konstanzer Altstadtlauf
20.10.2019 3. Biberacher Genießerlauf
20.10.2019 36. Drei-Brücken-Lauf Bonn
20.10.2019 10. Waldperlachlauf München
20.10.2019 9. Altländer Butterkuchenlauf
20.10.2019 20. Pfaffenhofener Stadtlauf
20.10.2019 Lauf "Rund um den Wolfgangsee"
20.10.2019 34. Refrather Herbstlauf Bergisch Gladbach
20.10.2019 46. Naturpark Schönbuchlauf Hildrizhausen
20.10.2019 30. Büdelsdorfer Eiderlauf
20.10.2019 11. Sunbed Volks- und Straßenlauf "Rund um das Vitamar"
20.10.2019 17. Hexenlauf Rodgau Weiskirchen
20.10.2019 11. Ohmbachsee Halbmarathon Brücken
19.10.2019 12. Sparkassen Rügenbrücken-Marathon Stralsund
19.10.2019 24. Teutoburger Waldlauf Lengerich
19.10.2019 43. Jenaer Kernberglauf
19.10.2019 Löwenlauf Hachenburg
19.10.2019 16. FALKE Rothaarsteig-Marathon Schmallenberg
19.10.2019 6. Altmühltrail Dollnstein
19.10.2019 12. Simssee-Halbmarathon Moosen
19.10.2019 3. Riem Arcaden Run München
19.10.2019 28. Herbstlauf Feudenheim
19.10.2019 33. Oberwaldlauf Karlsruhe
19.10.2019 34. Steigerwald Fackellauf Burghaslach
19.10.2019 23. Bad Dürkheimer Berglauf
19.10.2019 29. Lauf um den Rottachsee
19.10.2019 Schlaubetal-Marathon Eisenhüttenstadt
19.10.2019 33. Marathonstaffel Dorsten
19.10.2019 Prignitzer Moormeile
19.10.2019 Sägerserie Berlin, 2. Lauf
19.10.2019 16. Waldenserlauf Neuhengstett
19.10.2019 14. Benin Benefiz-Lauf Hirzweiler
19.10.2019 15. Altmühl-Jura Halbmarathon Greding

13.10.2019 RheinEnergieMarathon Köln
13.10.2019 Generali München Marathon
13.10.2019 The Bridgestone Great 10k Berlin
13.10.2019 18. Mitteldeutscher Marathon
13.10.2019 12. Stadtwerke Lübeck Marathon
13.10.2019 57. innogy Marathon "Rund um den Baldeneysee" Essen
13.10.2019 Bad Hersfelder Lollslauf
13.10.2019 52. Int. Schwarzwald-Marathon
13.10.2019 27. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf
13.10.2019 Halbmarathon Leipzig
13.10.2019 19. Salzach-Brückenlauf Burghausen
13.10.2019 15. Illenau-Lauf Achern
13.10.2019 SportScheck Run FBG Freiburg
13.10.2019 6. Bona-Inklusionslauf Dillingen
13.10.2019 20. EnergieSüdwest Cup Offenbach
13.10.2019 28. Bramfelder Halbmarathon
13.10.2019 Graz Marathon
13.10.2019 34. Hardtwaldlauf Karlsruhe
13.10.2019 42. Burgenlauf Belzig
13.10.2019 Trails 4 Germany Kulmbach
13.10.2019 5. ATG Herbstlauf Aachen
13.10.2019 3. Almetal-Marathon
13.10.2019 18. Sebastian-Fredrich-Gedenklauf Lubmin
13.10.2019 43. Niederwangener Herbstlauf
13.10.2019 9. Stadtlauf Giengen
13.10.2019 6. engelhorn sports Strahlenburgtrail Schriesheim
13.10.2019 27. Hexenstadt-Lauf Geseke
13.10.2019 37. Ettenheimer Stadtlauf
12.10.2019 42. Harz-Gebirgslauf Wernigerode
12.10.2019 29. Weimarer Stadtlauf
12.10.2019 Starnberger Landkreislauf
12.10.2019 14. Vulpius Gesundheitslauf Bad Rappenau
12.10.2019 26. Coesfelder Citylauf
12.10.2019 Hallwilerseelauf, Beinwil am See
12.10.2019 11. Kuppinger Mondfängerlauf
12.10.2019 10 km Lauf Donaueschingen
12.10.2019 39. Maxdorfer Gemüselauf
12.10.2019 38. Lindenseelaufserie Rüsselsheim
12.10.2019 36. Muswiesenlauf Hohenlohe
12.10.2019 18. Pfettrachtaler Lauf
12.10.2019 Britzer-Garten-Charity-Lauf Berlin
12.10.2019 5. Laufwelt Merkurlauf Baden-Baden
12.10.2019 72. Viersener Herbstwaldlauf
12.10.2019 32. Kurparklauf Bad Freienwalde
12.10.2019 Bürenlauf, Büren an der Aare
12.10.2019 63. Brienzerseelauf, Bönigen
12.10.2019 19. Strasshofer Herbstlauf
11.10.2019 16. WGP-Citylauf Pirna

06.10.2019 15. swb-Marathon Bremen
06.10.2019 SportScheck Run FFM Frankfurt
06.10.2019 Gelita Trail Marathon Heidelberg
06.10.2019 39. Auto Mattern Wälle Lauf Herford
06.10.2019 86. Murtenlauf Morat-Fribourg
06.10.2019 29. Rennsteig Herbstlauf
06.10.2019 RIBE-Citylauf Schwabach
06.10.2019 31. Sparkassen-Westspangenlauf Saarbrücken
06.10.2019 Sparkasse 3-Länder-Marathon
06.10.2019 Andechser Naturlauf
06.10.2019 17. Aschaffenburger Sparkassen-Halbmarathon
06.10.2019 Wettberger Volkslauf
06.10.2019 5. runandfun Bad Kissingen
06.10.2019 Trails 4 Germany Blaubeuren
06.10.2019 41. Herbstlauf Ovenhausen
06.10.2019 Lauf in Mengede, Dortmund
06.10.2019 41. Volkslauf Geilenkirchen
06.10.2019 Seidenraupen-Cross Krefeld
06.10.2019 40. Sparkassen Teichelauf Torgau
06.10.2019 36. Eurorun Nütterden-Kranenburg
06.10.2019 13. Marktlauf Pfaffenhofen
06.10.2019 Jede[r]mannlauf Salzburg
05.10.2019 15. Hanse Citylauf Wesel
05.10.2019 Kap Arkona Lauf Rügen
05.10.2019 27. Durlacher Turmberglauf
05.10.2019 19. Wertheimer Messelauf
05.10.2019 11. Radio Euroherz Park&See-Lauf Hof
05.10.2019 38. Volkslauf "Rund um den Flugplatz" Hangelar
05.10.2019 21. BMW-DHfK-Lauf Leipzig
04.10.2019 14. Tour de Tirol - Söller Zehner
03.10.2019 Köhlbrand-Brückenlauf Hamburg
03.10.2019 SportScheck Run NUE Nürnberg
03.10.2019 Phoenix Halbmarathon Dortmund
03.10.2019 15. Odenwälder Herbstlauf
03.10.2019 38. Schweiger Forstlauf Anzing
03.10.2019 28. Herbstlauf Ofen
03.10.2019 14. Hardy’s Stadtlauf Landsberg
03.10.2019 Strausseelauf Strausberg
03.10.2019 Crailsheimer Sparkassenlauf
03.10.2019 11. Östringer Fitnesslauf
03.10.2019 Lauf zur Landesgartenschau
03.10.2019 18. Benther Berg Lauf
03.10.2019 27. NRZ Klosterlauf Kamp-Lintfort
03.10.2019 Rostock10
03.10.2019 28. Treiser Volkslauf
03.10.2019 8. Ingelheimer Polderlauf
03.10.2019 32. Rosenheimer Citylauf
03.10.2019 21. Bismarck-Gedenklauf Schönhausen
03.10.2019 Essener Seelauf
03.10.2019 25. Heckengäu-Volkslauf Wiernsheim
03.10.2019 1. Frickinger Apfellauf
03.10.2019 23. Alfelder Leinetal-Lauf
03.10.2019 1. Neusser Integrationslauf
03.10.2019 Staufener Altstadtlauf
03.10.2019 14. Buxachtallauf Memmingen
02.10.2019 7. EGE Verl Citylauf (PDF)
 Zeitnahme